Privacy Policy

Effective date: November 17, 2018

Homez Tale (“us”, “we”, or “our”) operates the https://homeztale.com website (the “Service”).

This page informs you of our policies regarding the collection, use, and disclosure of personal data when you use our Service and the choices you have associated with that data.

We use your data to provide and improve the Service. By using the Service, you agree to the collection and use of information in accordance with this policy. Unless otherwise defined in this Privacy Policy, terms used in this Privacy Policy have the same meanings as in our Terms and Conditions, accessible from https://homeztale.com

Information Collection And Use

We collect several different types of information for various purposes to provide and improve our Service to you.

Types of Data Collected

Personal Data

While using our Service, we may ask you to provide us with certain personally identifiable information that can be used to contact or identify you (“Personal Data”). Personally, identifiable information may include, but is not limited to:

  • Email address
  • First name and last name
  • Phone number
  • Address, State, Province, ZIP/Postal code, City
  • Cookies and Usage Data

Usage Data

We may also collect information how the Service is accessed and used (“Usage Data”). This Usage Data may include information such as your computer’s Internet Protocol address (e.g. IP address), browser type, browser version, the pages of our Service that you visit, the time and date of your visit, the time spent on those pages, unique device identifiers and other diagnostic data.

Tracking & Cookies Data

We use cookies and similar tracking technologies to track the activity on our Service and hold certain information.

Cookies are files with small amount of data which may include an anonymous unique identifier. Cookies are sent to your browser from a website and stored on your device. Tracking technologies also used are beacons, tags, and scripts to collect and track information and to improve and analyze our Service.

You can instruct your browser to refuse all cookies or to indicate when a cookie is being sent. However, if you do not accept cookies, you may not be able to use some portions of our Service.

Examples of Cookies we use:

  • Session Cookies. We use Session Cookies to operate our Service.
  • Preference Cookies. We use Preference Cookies to remember your preferences and various settings.
  • Security Cookies. We use Security Cookies for security purposes.

Use of Data

Homez Tale uses the collected data for various purposes:

  • To provide and maintain the Service
  • To notify you about changes to our Service
  • To allow you to participate in interactive features of our Service when you choose to do so
  • To provide customer care and support
  • To provide analysis or valuable information so that we can improve the Service
  • To monitor the usage of the Service
  • To detect, prevent and address technical issues

Transfer Of Data

Your information, including Personal Data, may be transferred to — and maintained on — computers located outside of your state, province, country or other governmental jurisdiction where the data protection laws may differ than those from your jurisdiction.

If you are located outside United States and choose to provide information to us, please note that we transfer the data, including Personal Data, to United States and process it there.

Your consent to this Privacy Policy followed by your submission of such information represents your agreement to that transfer.

Homez Tale will take all steps reasonably necessary to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this Privacy Policy and no transfer of your Personal Data will take place to an organization or a country unless there are adequate controls in place including the security of your data and other personal information.

Disclosure Of Data

Legal Requirements

Homez Tale may disclose your Personal Data in the good faith belief that such action is necessary to:

  • To comply with a legal obligation
  • To protect and defend the rights or property of Homez Tale
  • To prevent or investigate possible wrongdoing in connection with the Service
  • To protect the personal safety of users of the Service or the public
  • To protect against legal liability

Security Of Data

The security of your data is important to us, but remember that no method of transmission over the Internet, or method of electronic storage is 100% secure. While we strive to use commercially acceptable means to protect your Personal Data, we cannot guarantee its absolute security.

Service Providers

We may employ third party companies and individuals to facilitate our Service (“Service Providers”), to provide the Service on our behalf, to perform Service-related services or to assist us in analyzing how our Service is used.

These third parties have access to your Personal Data only to perform these tasks on our behalf and are obligated not to disclose or use it for any other purpose.

Analytics

We may use third-party Service Providers to monitor and analyze the use of our Service.

  • Google AnalyticsGoogle Analytics is a web analytics service offered by Google that tracks and reports website traffic. Google uses the data collected to track and monitor the use of our Service. This data is shared with other Google services. Google may use the collected data to contextualize and personalize the ads of its own advertising network.You can opt-out of having made your activity on the Service available to Google Analytics by installing the Google Analytics opt-out browser add-on. The add-on prevents the Google Analytics JavaScript (ga.js, analytics.js, and dc.js) from sharing information with Google Analytics about visits activity.

Links To Other Sites

Our Service may contain links to other sites that are not operated by us. If you click on a third party link, you will be directed to that third party’s site. We strongly advise you to review the Privacy Policy of every site you visit.

We have no control over and assume no responsibility for the content, privacy policies or practices of any third party sites or services.

Children’s Privacy

Our Service does not address anyone under the age of 18 (“Children”).

We do not knowingly collect personally identifiable information from anyone under the age of 18. If you are a parent or guardian and you are aware that your Children has provided us with Personal Data, please contact us. If we become aware that we have collected Personal Data from children without verification of parental consent, we take steps to remove that information from our servers.

Changes To This Privacy Policy

We may update our Privacy Policy from time to time. We will notify you of any changes by posting the new Privacy Policy on this page.

We will let you know via email and/or a prominent notice on our Service, prior to the change becoming effective and update the “effective date” at the top of this Privacy Policy.

You are advised to review this Privacy Policy periodically for any changes. Changes to this Privacy Policy are effective when they are posted on this page.

Contact Us

If you have any questions about this Privacy Policy, please contact us:

  • By email: homeztale2k20@gmail.com
  • By visiting this page on our website: https://homeztale.com/contact

Ezoic Privacy Policy

This website “homeztale.com” uses a third-party technology called Ezoic. Ezoic runs its actions in accordance with GDPR and CCPA compliance.

To check Ezoic’s accordance with GDPR compliance, go to https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/homeztale.com

To check Ezoic’s accordance with CCPA compliance, go to https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/homeztale.com/annualRequestSummary

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

homeztale.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Bannerflow AB
Automattic Ads
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
AdTheorent, Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Tangoo S.R.L.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Resono B.V.
Next Millennium Media INC
REMAILME
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
PML Innovative Media
PubWise, LLLP
diva-e products
Adkernel LLC
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Amazon Advertising
Spoods GmbH
glomex GmbH
ACTV8, Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Blockthrough, Inc.
Ein Rad AB
TabMo SAS
Eulerian Technologies
adbility media GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
Samba TV, Inc.
Seenthis AB
Amnet GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Bababam
PubMatic, Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
Dentsu London Limited
The Reach Group GmbH
belboon GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Cint AB
Nielsen International SA
Adverty AB (publ)
Epsilon
MNTN
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Nexx360
Playrcart Limited
Adnuntius AS
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Natexo Spain
XAD spoteffects GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
ADITION technologies GmbH
Teads
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Monet Engine Inc
Teroa S.A.
NEXD
Better Banners A/S
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
agof studies
AudienceRun corp
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
BEINTOO SPA
Sportradar AG
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Kochava Inc.
EXADS
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Allegro.pl
SelectMedia International LTD
Fifty Technology Limited
Impact Tech Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
Doceree UK Limited
Digital Squad
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Kwanko
GeoEdge
Ogury Ltd.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Adxperience SAS
Solution coupons
Adform
AdDefend GmbH
Dianomi PLC
CAKE Software, Inc.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
uppr GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Acxiom
Advisible AB
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Octaive Ltd.
Kiosked Ltd
IQM CORPORATION
HUAWEI Ads
Sojern, Inc.
Adssets AB
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Realeyes OU
Adsolutions BV
Dataseat Ltd
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Sublime
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
StackAdapt
AddApptr GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Criteo SA
adhood.com
Konodrac S.L.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Ermes
JS Web Production
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
AuDigent
Cuebiq
Adtriba GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Discover-Tech ltd
Smartclip Hispania SL
NEURAL.ONE
Wunderkind Corporation
Vidazoo Ltd
42 Ads GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Dailymotion SA
IVO Media Ltd
Sirdata Cookieless
netzeffekt GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Golden Bees
Mobility-Ads GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
152 Media LLC
GumGum, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Weborama
ViewPay
Impactify
Publisher First, Inc.
Improve Digital
INNITY
Cavai AS & UK
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Comscore B.V.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Gamned
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
EASYmedia GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Platform161 B.V.
Comcast International France SAS
Pubfinity LLC
YieldLift LLC
Axiom Media Connect
Delta Projects AB
Lupon Media
Mediavine, Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
Showheroes SE
Mindlytix SAS
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Aniview LTD
Glimpse Protocol Limited
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Adventure Media
Bidstack Limited
M32 Connect Inc
mainADV Srl
Liveintent Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Vibrant Media Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
Innovid Inc.
Powerspace
Duration Media, LLC.
United Internet Media GmbH
Disqus
Flashtalking, Inc.
Jampp LTD
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
GADSME
Demandbase, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Gemius SA
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Clipcentric, Inc.
ad6media
audio content & control GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
ADMAX
Teemo SA
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Airnow Media Ltd
Apester Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud
TX Group AG
Impact+
TV Scientific Inc
Digital East GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Audienzz AG
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
UniCredit S.p.A.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
1000mercis (Numberly)
Teavaro
ADventori SAS
Radio Net Media Limited
AWIN AG
OneTag Limited
Welect GmbH
Kayzen
BILENDI SA
Zemanta, Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
travel audience GmbH
Samsung Ads
Jellyfish France
Outbrain UK Ltd
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Keymantics
Adhese
Between Exchange
Roku Advertising Services
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Habu
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Smartology Limited
Ziff Davis LLC
DIGITEKA Technologies
Videobyte Inc
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
Exactag GmbH
zillian sa
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Moloco, Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
ShowHeroes SRL
InsurAds Technologies SA.
OnProspects Ltd
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Permutive Limited
Brave People Ltd.
Pixalate, Inc.
Protected Media LTD
Frameplay Corporation
Pulse Innovations Limited
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Samba TV UK Limited
Near Pte Ltd
BritePool Inc
NextRoll, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
Next Media SRL
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Hybrid Theory
XChange by SFBX®
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Arkeero
PulsePoint, Inc.
Arpeely Ltd.
Captify Technologies Limited
PROXISTORE
Hivestack Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
Converto AG
Revcontent, LLC
Piano Software Inc
BIDSWITCH GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Converge-Digital
Noster Finance S.L.
Smaato, Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Jaduda GmbH
GP One GmbH
plista GmbH
Bucksense Inc
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Yieldlab AG
The Procter & Gamble Company
Bring! Labs AG
EXOCLICK, S.L.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
The Ozone Project Limited
Blue Billywig BV
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Zeta Global
Maximus Live LLC
Timehop, Inc.
Kairion GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
adsquare GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
GeoProve Limited
Upwave Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Hyper LLC
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Good-Loop Ltd
Kubient Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
admetrics GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Snigel Web Services Limited
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Adtelligent Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
VECTAURY
Arrivalist Co
MyTraffic
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Nativo, Inc.
Baidu USA
TOPBOX Inc.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Sirdata
adality GmbH
Wizaly
Cookie Market LTD
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Seven Technologies S.L.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
adnanny.com SLU
Caroda s.r.o.
Taboola Europe Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
AdColony, Inc.
Nubo LTD
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Google Advertising Products
NEORY GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
1plusX AG
Skaze
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Octave IP Limited
Relevant Digital Oy
Index Exchange, Inc.
Fusio by S4M
MISSENA
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Strossle International AB
SPEAKOL DMCC
DynAdmic
BSmartData GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
ADFI MEDIA SL
AdSpirit GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
AdView
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Unacast Inc.
AAX LLC
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Deutsche Post AG
Sayollo Media LTD
MiQ
Localsensor B.V.
Insticator, Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Hubvisor
Fyber
Reignn Platform Ltd
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Objective Partners BV
Adomik
Browsi
Blis Global Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
SunMedia
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Xandr, Inc.
OpenX
Kertil Iberia SL
Beachfront Media LLC
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Clipr
KUPONA GmbH
Njuice AB
Permodo GmbH
twiago GmbH
: Tappx
vitrado GmbH
Adloox SA
Goldbach Group AG
ADWAYS SAS
Clinch Labs LTD
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
TMT Digital Inc
Rakuten Marketing LLC
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Viznet
Sift Media, Inc
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Brid Video DOO
adWMG
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
OpenWeb LTD
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
ADSOCY
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Traffective GmbH
Madington
Truvid Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
Simplifi Holdings Inc
HUMAN
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Playhill Limited
Unruly Group LLC
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Audience Network
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Novatiq limited
SITU8ED SA
Wagawin GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
BCOVERY SAS
adMarketplace, Inc.
Prebid.org
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Blingby LLC
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Mars Inc.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Covatic Ltd
InMobi Pte Ltd
AerServ LLC
Adnami Aps
digitalAudience
UberMedia, Inc.
digidip GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Media Square
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
adrule mobile GmbH
Knorex
AdsWizz Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
AUDIOMOB LTD
The ADEX GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Kargo Global Inc.
Quantcast
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Realytics
Pexi B.V.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Solocal
Project Agora Ltd
Crimtan Holdings Limited
SpotX, Inc
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Neodata Group srl
ShareThis, Inc
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Eskimi
Brandcom.inc AS
Placense Ltd
Luna Media Group LLC
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Smile Wanted Group
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Kairos Fire
One Tech Group GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
remerge GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
MARKETPERF CORP
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Fido S.r.l
dpa-infocom GmbH
Unblockia SL
Dable Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Skoiy
BLIINK SAS
GeistM Technologies LTD
Brand Advance Ltd
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
MGID Inc.
Blue
Publica LLC
Cluep LLC
Evorra Ltd
zeotap GmbH
Arcspire Limited
AcuityAds Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Notify
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
OnAudience Ltd
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
RTB House S.A.
Sharethrough, Inc
Commanders Act
BusinessClick
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Amobee Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
On Device Research Limited
iPROM
CIBLECLIC
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Global Media Group Services Limited
B2B Media Group GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Ensighten
Webgains GmbH
Media16 ltd
TF1 PUBLICITE
LifeStreet Corporation
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
The Kantar Group Limited
umlaut communication gmbh
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Rockerbox, Inc
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Gamesight Inc
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Playwire LLC
Imonomy
ONEcount
Threedium
Zoomd Ltd.
Mobfox US LLC
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Telecoming S.A.
FeedAd GmbH
A.Mob
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Betgenius Ltd
PIXIMEDIA
The MediaGrid Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
Dynata LLC
ARKHEUS
RevJet
Smart Traffik
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
33Across
ID5 Technology Ltd
iProspect GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Adsonica
Nano Interactive GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
Experian Limited
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
MediaMath, Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Underdog Media LLC
Ezoic Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
DistroScale, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Inskin Media LTD
Adlane LTD
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Online Solution
lead alliance GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Magnite, Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Mobsuccess
ADRENALEAD
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
C WIRE AG
advanced store GmbH
Widespace AB
Justpremium BV
BidMachine Inc.
SoundCast
Appier PTE Ltd
AirGrid LTD
Vidstart LTD
FRVR Limited
VGI CTV, Inc
VUUKLE DMCC
Jetpack Digital LLC
Bigabid Media ltd
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Bidmatic Inc
Effiliation / Effinity
Passendo Aps
INVIBES GROUP
Stream Eye OOD
Signal Digital Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
The Trade Desk
Livewrapped AB
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Tredia Solutions SL
Skimbit Ltd
Avocet Systems Limited
Triapodi Ltd.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
YouGov
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
ETARGET SE
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Ad Alliance GmbH
Click Tech Limited
cynapsis interactive GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
GfK SE
WebAds B.V
Sizmek by Amazon
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Adpone SL
Fiducia DLT Limited
BRICKS
Blue Media Services LTDA
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Audiencerate LTD
Triple13 Ltd
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
video intelligence AG
ADYOULIKE SA
Adikteev
LoopMe Limited
Adverticum cPlc.
RDandX Group DMCC
Salestring ApS
Admixer EU GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
Confiant Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
GroupM UK Limited
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Opti Digital SAS
crossvertise GmbH
Query Click Limited
Nativery Srl
Cloud Technologies S.A.
INFOnline GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
adQuery
Sonobi, Inc
Better Ads GmbH
Microsoft Advertising
dataXtrade GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Roq.ad Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Avantis Video Ltd
SheMedia, LLC
Pure Local Media GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
SpringServe, LLC
Admo.tv (Clickon)
optimise-it GmbH
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
MEDIAMETRIE
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Norstat AS
Bombora Inc.
Jivox Corporation
Hurra Communications GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
RevX
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Pelmorex Corp.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
BeOp
Fandom, Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Alphalyr SAS
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Adludio Ltd.
SmartyAds Inc.
Mars Media Group
eBay Inc
Smart Adserver
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
AntVoice
Content Ignite
Exit Bee Limited
BidTheatre AB
YOC AG
Footballco Media Limited
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
WhatRocks Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
PIA Advertising GmbH
LiveRamp
Celtra, Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/homeztale.com/annualRequestSummary regarding homeztale.com



Email:
homeztale2k20@gmail.com