Privacy Policy

Effective date: November 17, 2018

Homez Tale (“us”, “we”, or “our”) operates the https://homeztale.com website (the “Service”).

This page informs you of our policies regarding the collection, use, and disclosure of personal data when you use our Service and the choices you have associated with that data.

We use your data to provide and improve the Service. By using the Service, you agree to the collection and use of information in accordance with this policy. Unless otherwise defined in this Privacy Policy, terms used in this Privacy Policy have the same meanings as in our Terms and Conditions, accessible from https://homeztale.com

Information Collection And Use

We collect several different types of information for various purposes to provide and improve our Service to you.

Types of Data Collected

Personal Data

While using our Service, we may ask you to provide us with certain personally identifiable information that can be used to contact or identify you (“Personal Data”). Personally, identifiable information may include, but is not limited to:

  • Email address
  • First name and last name
  • Phone number
  • Address, State, Province, ZIP/Postal code, City
  • Cookies and Usage Data

Usage Data

We may also collect information how the Service is accessed and used (“Usage Data”). This Usage Data may include information such as your computer’s Internet Protocol address (e.g. IP address), browser type, browser version, the pages of our Service that you visit, the time and date of your visit, the time spent on those pages, unique device identifiers and other diagnostic data.

Tracking & Cookies Data

We use cookies and similar tracking technologies to track the activity on our Service and hold certain information.

Cookies are files with small amount of data which may include an anonymous unique identifier. Cookies are sent to your browser from a website and stored on your device. Tracking technologies also used are beacons, tags, and scripts to collect and track information and to improve and analyze our Service.

You can instruct your browser to refuse all cookies or to indicate when a cookie is being sent. However, if you do not accept cookies, you may not be able to use some portions of our Service.

Examples of Cookies we use:

  • Session Cookies. We use Session Cookies to operate our Service.
  • Preference Cookies. We use Preference Cookies to remember your preferences and various settings.
  • Security Cookies. We use Security Cookies for security purposes.

Use of Data

Homez Tale uses the collected data for various purposes:

  • To provide and maintain the Service
  • To notify you about changes to our Service
  • To allow you to participate in interactive features of our Service when you choose to do so
  • To provide customer care and support
  • To provide analysis or valuable information so that we can improve the Service
  • To monitor the usage of the Service
  • To detect, prevent and address technical issues

Transfer Of Data

Your information, including Personal Data, may be transferred to — and maintained on — computers located outside of your state, province, country or other governmental jurisdiction where the data protection laws may differ than those from your jurisdiction.

If you are located outside United States and choose to provide information to us, please note that we transfer the data, including Personal Data, to United States and process it there.

Your consent to this Privacy Policy followed by your submission of such information represents your agreement to that transfer.

Homez Tale will take all steps reasonably necessary to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this Privacy Policy and no transfer of your Personal Data will take place to an organization or a country unless there are adequate controls in place including the security of your data and other personal information.

Disclosure Of Data

Legal Requirements

Homez Tale may disclose your Personal Data in the good faith belief that such action is necessary to:

  • To comply with a legal obligation
  • To protect and defend the rights or property of Homez Tale
  • To prevent or investigate possible wrongdoing in connection with the Service
  • To protect the personal safety of users of the Service or the public
  • To protect against legal liability

Security Of Data

The security of your data is important to us, but remember that no method of transmission over the Internet, or method of electronic storage is 100% secure. While we strive to use commercially acceptable means to protect your Personal Data, we cannot guarantee its absolute security.

Service Providers

We may employ third party companies and individuals to facilitate our Service (“Service Providers”), to provide the Service on our behalf, to perform Service-related services or to assist us in analyzing how our Service is used.

These third parties have access to your Personal Data only to perform these tasks on our behalf and are obligated not to disclose or use it for any other purpose.

Analytics

We may use third-party Service Providers to monitor and analyze the use of our Service.

  • Google AnalyticsGoogle Analytics is a web analytics service offered by Google that tracks and reports website traffic. Google uses the data collected to track and monitor the use of our Service. This data is shared with other Google services. Google may use the collected data to contextualize and personalize the ads of its own advertising network.You can opt-out of having made your activity on the Service available to Google Analytics by installing the Google Analytics opt-out browser add-on. The add-on prevents the Google Analytics JavaScript (ga.js, analytics.js, and dc.js) from sharing information with Google Analytics about visits activity.

Links To Other Sites

Our Service may contain links to other sites that are not operated by us. If you click on a third party link, you will be directed to that third party’s site. We strongly advise you to review the Privacy Policy of every site you visit.

We have no control over and assume no responsibility for the content, privacy policies or practices of any third party sites or services.

Children’s Privacy

Our Service does not address anyone under the age of 18 (“Children”).

We do not knowingly collect personally identifiable information from anyone under the age of 18. If you are a parent or guardian and you are aware that your Children has provided us with Personal Data, please contact us. If we become aware that we have collected Personal Data from children without verification of parental consent, we take steps to remove that information from our servers.

Changes To This Privacy Policy

We may update our Privacy Policy from time to time. We will notify you of any changes by posting the new Privacy Policy on this page.

We will let you know via email and/or a prominent notice on our Service, prior to the change becoming effective and update the “effective date” at the top of this Privacy Policy.

You are advised to review this Privacy Policy periodically for any changes. Changes to this Privacy Policy are effective when they are posted on this page.

Contact Us

If you have any questions about this Privacy Policy, please contact us:

  • By email: homeztale2k20@gmail.com
  • By visiting this page on our website: https://homeztale.com/contact

Ezoic Privacy Policy

This website “homeztale.com” uses a third-party technology called Ezoic. Ezoic runs its actions in accordance with GDPR and CCPA compliance.

To check Ezoic’s accordance with GDPR compliance, go to https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/homeztale.com

To check Ezoic’s accordance with CCPA compliance, go to https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/homeztale.com/annualRequestSummary

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

homeztale.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Teads France SAS
Revcontent, LLC
Avantis Video Ltd
Tredia Solutions SL
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Upwave Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Smartology Limited
ad6media
Audienzz AG
Spoods GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Outbrain UK Ltd
xpln.ai SAS
Dentsu Italia SpA
Objective Partners BV
GeoEdge
Netpoint Media GmbH
Sublime
Project Agora Ltd
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
ADUX
Admo.tv (Clickon)
adsquare GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
Global Media Group Services Limited
Acxiom
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Taboola Europe Limited
Mindlytix SAS
XAD spoteffects GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
Prebid.org
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Offerista Group GmbH
ADFI MEDIA SL
EASYmedia GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
ArtChaos s.r.o.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Brandcom.inc AS
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Unruly Group LLC
Celtra, Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
BidMachine Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
NEORY GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Welect GmbH
Dianomi PLC
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Mediakeys Platform
United Internet Media GmbH
Near Intelligence
Pubfinity LLC
Webgains GmbH
Ein Rad AB
BILENDI SA
Dataseat Ltd
BSmartData GmbH
LoopMe Limited
AdDefend GmbH
Passendo Aps
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
RevJet
Arpeely Ltd.
Relevant Digital Oy
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Clipr
Pelmorex Corp.
Betgenius Ltd
Duration Media, LLC.
GADSME
LiquidM Technology GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
Yieldlove GmbH
AirGrid LTD
HUAWEI Ads
AiCreo S.r.l.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
CIBLECLIC
TMT Digital Inc
One Tech Group GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Sharethrough, Inc
FeedAd GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Jaduda GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Signal Digital Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
Vibrant Media Limited
smartclip Europe GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
RevX
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Powerspace
Tangoo S.R.L.
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
twiago GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
The Trade Desk
Newsroom AI Ltd
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Dentsu A/S
Onfocus (Adagio)
VLYBY Digital GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Click Tech Limited
ADSOCY
Claritas LLC
SINGLESPOT SAS
AdView
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Admixer EU GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Snigel Web Services Limited
Skimbit Ltd
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Teavaro
PubMatic, Inc
travel audience GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Adtriba GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Commanders Act
ARMIS SAS
Justpremium BV
AudienceProject Aps
Radio Net Media Limited
PROXISTORE
AUDIOMOB LTD
Agate Systems Limited
Index Exchange, Inc.
C WIRE AG
Jellyfish France
ShowHeroes SRL
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Pressboard Media Inc
Browsi
Norstat AS
Microsoft Advertising
PulsePoint, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
AddApptr GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
zeotap GmbH
Adhese
Blue Billywig Group BV
LiveRamp
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Realytics
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Bring! Labs AG
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Adkernel LLC
Adnami Aps
OnAudience Ltd
MNTN
DynAdmic
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Vyde Ltd.
A.Mob
Ziff Davis LLC
SunMedia
Sportradar AG
DistroScale, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Imonomy
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Neodata Group srl
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Kairion GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
optimise-it GmbH
TV Scientific Inc
Ask Locala
Eskimi
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
ADMAX
Airnow Media Ltd
Adform A/S
LifeStreet Corporation
Clinch Labs LTD
Sift Media, Inc
Kairos Fire
Kiosked Ltd
crossvertise GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
On Device Research Limited
Smart Traffik
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Zemanta Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
AdQuiver Media SL
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
ETARGET SE
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Sirdata Cookieless
Teroa S.A.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Converge-Digital
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Appier PTE Ltd
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Wagawin GmbH
Playad Media Group AB
Adobe Advertising Cloud
AWIN AG
ADman Interactive SLU
Adlane LTD
RTB House S.A.
Comscore B.V.
digitalAudience B.V.
LiveIntent Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
AudienceRun corp
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Brand Advance Ltd
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Blockthrough, Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
uppr GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Fyber
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
McCann Discipline LTD
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Kayzen
Truvid Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Unblockia SL
ID Ward Ltd
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Gamoshi Ltd
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
AdColony, Inc.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
INNITY
GeistM Technologies LTD
Jetpack Digital LLC
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Query Click Limited
Meetrics GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Epom Ltd.
Appush Technologies
Next Millennium Media INC
IQM CORPORATION
Audiohook Corporation
ADRENALEAD
Confiant Inc.
OpenX
Caroda s.r.o.
Njuice AB
A Million Ads
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
WebAds B.V
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
InMobi Pte Ltd
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
ACTV8, Inc.
Novatiq limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
Turk Telekom
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
Keymantics
Oracle Advertising
Zeta Global
Moloco, Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Cavai AS & UK
Mars Media Group
Hurra Communications GmbH
Apester Ltd
Content Ignite
Somplo Ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Fido S.r.l
Adloox SA
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
MARKETPERF CORP
Bidtellect, Inc
Sirdata
SPORTORITY UK LTD
BidTheatre AB
Flashtalking, Inc.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
plista GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Jivox Corporation
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
adnanny.com SLU
Stream Eye OOD
Baidu USA
Emerse Sverige AB
Blue Media Services LTDA
152 Media LLC
Vidoomy Media SL
Market Resource Partners LLC
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Knorex
Kameleoon SAS
Quality Media Network GmbH
REMAILME
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Reignn Platform Ltd
Habu
Octave IP Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
diva-e products
PRECISO SRL
MEDIAMETRIE
Amnet GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Adtelligent Inc.
Adomik
Digital East GmbH
BusinessClick
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Improve Digital
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Nexx360
SpotX, Inc
Rezonence Limited
BidBerry SRL
Frameplay Corporation
Adikteev
Adsolutions BV
OneFootball GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
WebMedia
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
Golden Bees
Brid Video DOO
Fifty Technology Limited
HyperTV Inc.
adbility media GmbH
Unicredit BankAustria AG
1plusX AG
Showheroes SE
SITU8ED SA
TargetVideo GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Attributy
YOC AG
DeepIntent, Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
digidip GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
BLIINK SAS
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Infolinks Media, LLC
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Readpeak Oy
Eulerian Technologies
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Marfeel Solutions, SL
JS Web Production
The Reach Group GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Nubo LTD
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Dable Inc.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Blis Global Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Good-Loop Ltd
Nielsen International SA
MISSENA
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Madington
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Impact+
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Hashtag Labs Inc.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
adWMG
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
agof studies
Luna Media Group LLC
InsurAds Technologies SA.
lead alliance GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Pure Local Media GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Boldwin LTD
NEURAL.ONE
MGID Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Viznet
Semasio GmbH
PIXIMEDIA
Livewrapped AB
Wizaly
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Salestring ApS
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Mobfox US LLC
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
OneTag Limited
Gamned
Axiom Media Connect
UniCredit S.p.A.
AntVoice
mainADV Srl
FRVR Limited
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Notify
Bounce Commerce GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
NextRoll, Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Experian Limited
AdInMo LTD
SheMedia, LLC
ViewPay
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
MindTake Research GmbH
Threedium
Nativery Srl
Convo Ink
Quantcast
INVIDI technologies AB
YieldLift LLC
zillian sa
Evorra Ltd
KUPONA GmbH
Hyper LLC
Dentsu London Limited
Online Solution
IVO Media Ltd
Solution coupons
Pulse Innovations Limited
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Factor Eleven GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Comcast International France SAS
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Innovid LLC
SmartyAds Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Adverty AB (publ)
Captify Technologies Limited
Cuebiq
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
MyTraffic
Adventure Media
Weborama
Adludio Ltd.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
INFOnline GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
dpa-infocom GmbH
Mobsuccess
Ad Alliance GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
BRICKS
Bombora Inc.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Samba TV, Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Cluep LLC
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Realeyes OU
BCOVERY SAS
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
42 Ads GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
GeoProve Limited
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Permutive Limited
Adjust Digital A/S
Insticator, Inc.
ARKHEUS
TF1 PUBLICITE
Delta Projects AB
DNA-I.COM
adQuery
adhood.com
Discover-Tech ltd
Verasity Limited
Vidcrunch LLC
MiQ Digital Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Exactag GmbH
NEXD
Gamesight Inc
Dailymotion SA
DIGITEKA Technologies
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
admetrics GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Bigabid Media ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
: Tappx
Beaconspark Ltd
Roku Advertising Services
Playwire LLC
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Inskin Media LTD
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Strossle International AB
Alphalyr SAS
Piano Software Inc.
AuDigent
adality GmbH
Converto AG
Digital Squad
Extreme Reach, Inc
AcuityAds Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Nativo, Inc.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Arkeero
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Bidmatic Inc
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Platform161 B.V.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Gemius SA
UberMedia, Inc.
Exit Bee Limited
Dynata LLC
Underdog Media LLC
remerge GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Konodrac S.L.
VUUKLE DMCC
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Videobyte Inc
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Smart Adserver
Automattic Ads
Ensighten
SpearAd GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Beachfront Media LLC
netzeffekt GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
vitrado GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Skaze
TX Group AG
Avocet Systems Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Triapodi Ltd.
Bidstack Limited
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Adpone SL
Sonobi, Inc
Pinpoll GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Always-Computing SAS
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Natexo Spain
Next Media SRL
Synkd Ltd.
Audience Network
3Q nexx GmbH
belboon GmbH
Playhill Limited
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Impactify SARL
MPX GmbH
CleverPush GmbH
HUMAN
Playrcart Limited
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
M32 Connect Inc
Bucksense Inc
Viafoura Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
TabMo SAS
Happydemics
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Hubvisor
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Effiliation / Effinity
Sayollo Media LTD
SoundCast
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Criteo SA
Seenthis AB
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Smart Analytics SL
Emodo, Inc.
BeOp
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Kochava Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
OnProspects Ltd
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Arrivalist Co.
AdsWizz Inc.
Permodo GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Resono B.V.
EXADS
Bababam
PubWise, LLLP
Samsung Ads
DoubleVerify Inc.​
VECTAURY
Protected Media LTD
Placense Ltd
eBay Inc
wetter.com GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
StackAdapt
Meson Mediation LLC
Impact Tech Inc.
Epsilon
Ezoic Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Monet Engine Inc
QuantumCast digital GmbH
GP One GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
Publisher First, Inc.
NAG SA
Mediavine, Inc.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Magnite, Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
XChange by SFBX®
Blingby LLC
Kwanko
GfK SE
glomex GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
33Across
INVIBES GROUP
Disqus
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Yieldmo, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Sizmek by Amazon
Bannernow, Inc.
Better Ads GmbH
Media Square
TypeA Holdings Ltd
ADventori SAS
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Pexi B.V.
Xandr, Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Arcspire Limited
Audiencerate LTD
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
MediaMath, Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
iPROM
advanced store GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Opera Software Ireland Limited
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
AAX LLC
TripleLift, Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
BEINTOO SPA
Cint AB
Advisible AB
The MediaGrid Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
Skoiy
Ermes
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Ogury Ltd.
Adxperience SAS
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Tapjoy, Inc.
Adssets AB
Blue
Between Exchange
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
PML Innovative Media
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
YouGov
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Aniview LTD
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
GumGum, Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Crowdy News Ltd
Traffective GmbH
video intelligence AG
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
SelectMedia International LTD
Lupon Media
Papirfly AS
Jampp LTD
Timehop, Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
Publica LLC
Covatic Ltd
Azerion Holding B.V.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Media16 ltd
giosg.com Oy
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/homeztale.com/annualRequestSummary regarding homeztale.com



Email:
homeztale2k20@gmail.com