Privacy Policy

Effective date: November 17, 2018

Homez Tale (“us”, “we”, or “our”) operates the https://homeztale.com website (the “Service”).

This page informs you of our policies regarding the collection, use, and disclosure of personal data when you use our Service and the choices you have associated with that data.

We use your data to provide and improve the Service. By using the Service, you agree to the collection and use of information in accordance with this policy. Unless otherwise defined in this Privacy Policy, terms used in this Privacy Policy have the same meanings as in our Terms and Conditions, accessible from https://homeztale.com

Information Collection And Use

We collect several different types of information for various purposes to provide and improve our Service to you.

Types of Data Collected

Personal Data

While using our Service, we may ask you to provide us with certain personally identifiable information that can be used to contact or identify you (“Personal Data”). Personally, identifiable information may include, but is not limited to:

  • Email address
  • First name and last name
  • Phone number
  • Address, State, Province, ZIP/Postal code, City
  • Cookies and Usage Data

Usage Data

We may also collect information how the Service is accessed and used (“Usage Data”). This Usage Data may include information such as your computer’s Internet Protocol address (e.g. IP address), browser type, browser version, the pages of our Service that you visit, the time and date of your visit, the time spent on those pages, unique device identifiers and other diagnostic data.

Tracking & Cookies Data

We use cookies and similar tracking technologies to track the activity on our Service and hold certain information.

Cookies are files with small amount of data which may include an anonymous unique identifier. Cookies are sent to your browser from a website and stored on your device. Tracking technologies also used are beacons, tags, and scripts to collect and track information and to improve and analyze our Service.

You can instruct your browser to refuse all cookies or to indicate when a cookie is being sent. However, if you do not accept cookies, you may not be able to use some portions of our Service.

Examples of Cookies we use:

  • Session Cookies. We use Session Cookies to operate our Service.
  • Preference Cookies. We use Preference Cookies to remember your preferences and various settings.
  • Security Cookies. We use Security Cookies for security purposes.

Use of Data

Homez Tale uses the collected data for various purposes:

  • To provide and maintain the Service
  • To notify you about changes to our Service
  • To allow you to participate in interactive features of our Service when you choose to do so
  • To provide customer care and support
  • To provide analysis or valuable information so that we can improve the Service
  • To monitor the usage of the Service
  • To detect, prevent and address technical issues

Transfer Of Data

Your information, including Personal Data, may be transferred to — and maintained on — computers located outside of your state, province, country or other governmental jurisdiction where the data protection laws may differ than those from your jurisdiction.

If you are located outside United States and choose to provide information to us, please note that we transfer the data, including Personal Data, to United States and process it there.

Your consent to this Privacy Policy followed by your submission of such information represents your agreement to that transfer.

Homez Tale will take all steps reasonably necessary to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this Privacy Policy and no transfer of your Personal Data will take place to an organization or a country unless there are adequate controls in place including the security of your data and other personal information.

Disclosure Of Data

Legal Requirements

Homez Tale may disclose your Personal Data in the good faith belief that such action is necessary to:

  • To comply with a legal obligation
  • To protect and defend the rights or property of Homez Tale
  • To prevent or investigate possible wrongdoing in connection with the Service
  • To protect the personal safety of users of the Service or the public
  • To protect against legal liability

Security Of Data

The security of your data is important to us, but remember that no method of transmission over the Internet, or method of electronic storage is 100% secure. While we strive to use commercially acceptable means to protect your Personal Data, we cannot guarantee its absolute security.

Service Providers

We may employ third party companies and individuals to facilitate our Service (“Service Providers”), to provide the Service on our behalf, to perform Service-related services or to assist us in analyzing how our Service is used.

These third parties have access to your Personal Data only to perform these tasks on our behalf and are obligated not to disclose or use it for any other purpose.

Analytics

We may use third-party Service Providers to monitor and analyze the use of our Service.

  • Google AnalyticsGoogle Analytics is a web analytics service offered by Google that tracks and reports website traffic. Google uses the data collected to track and monitor the use of our Service. This data is shared with other Google services. Google may use the collected data to contextualize and personalize the ads of its own advertising network.You can opt-out of having made your activity on the Service available to Google Analytics by installing the Google Analytics opt-out browser add-on. The add-on prevents the Google Analytics JavaScript (ga.js, analytics.js, and dc.js) from sharing information with Google Analytics about visits activity.

Links To Other Sites

Our Service may contain links to other sites that are not operated by us. If you click on a third party link, you will be directed to that third party’s site. We strongly advise you to review the Privacy Policy of every site you visit.

We have no control over and assume no responsibility for the content, privacy policies or practices of any third party sites or services.

Children’s Privacy

Our Service does not address anyone under the age of 18 (“Children”).

We do not knowingly collect personally identifiable information from anyone under the age of 18. If you are a parent or guardian and you are aware that your Children has provided us with Personal Data, please contact us. If we become aware that we have collected Personal Data from children without verification of parental consent, we take steps to remove that information from our servers.

Changes To This Privacy Policy

We may update our Privacy Policy from time to time. We will notify you of any changes by posting the new Privacy Policy on this page.

We will let you know via email and/or a prominent notice on our Service, prior to the change becoming effective and update the “effective date” at the top of this Privacy Policy.

You are advised to review this Privacy Policy periodically for any changes. Changes to this Privacy Policy are effective when they are posted on this page.

Contact Us

If you have any questions about this Privacy Policy, please contact us:

  • By email: homeztale2k20@gmail.com
  • By visiting this page on our website: https://homeztale.com/contact

Ezoic Privacy Policy

This website “homeztale.com” uses a third-party technology called Ezoic. Ezoic runs its actions in accordance with GDPR and CCPA compliance.

To check Ezoic’s accordance with GDPR compliance, go to https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/homeztale.com

To check Ezoic’s accordance with CCPA compliance, go to https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/homeztale.com/annualRequestSummary


CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS


EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

homeztale.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having it’s registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/Activity Type(s) of Data Lawful basis for processing
 To improve user experience
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
 To improve ad performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
 To improve content creation
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
 To improve website performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. THis information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfil the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfil verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.


Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transfered to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

Cookies

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.


Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.




A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
iProspect GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Lotame Solutions, inc
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Spoods GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Deutsche Post AG
JS Web Production
Project Agora Ltd
Comscore B.V.
Optomaton UG
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Collective Europe Ltd.
Smadex SL
Apester Ltd
BEINTOO SPA
ADSTOURS SAS
Adverticum cPlc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Digital East GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Acxiom
Quality Media Network GmbH
Allegro.pl
Crimtan Holdings Limited
RevX
Extreme Reach, Inc
Playhill Limited
Gamesight Inc
KUPONA GmbH
Media Square
Nielsen International SA
wetter.com GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
DoubleVerify Inc.​
SINGLESPOT SAS
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Prebid.org
ADYOULIKE SA
Crowdy News Ltd
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Hyper LLC
Revcontent, LLC
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
MediaMath, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
SITU8ED SA
RevJet
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Hybrid Theory
WebAds B.V
appTV Ltd.
Golden Bees
Keymantics
DeepIntent, Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Semasio GmbH
Weborama
Ezoic Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Readpeak Oy
Amnet GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Reignn Platform Ltd
Neodata Group srl
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
Impactify
Norstat AS
dpa-infocom GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
VUUKLE DMCC
Vibrant Media Limited
Adxperience SAS
United Internet Media GmbH
Skoiy
YouGov
Adloox SA
adrule mobile GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
Amazon Advertising
umlaut communication gmbh
jsdelivr.com
Jampp LTD
Duration Media, LLC.
Octaive Ltd.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
NoBid, Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Blingby LLC
Aarki, Inc.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
MNTN
Localsensor B.V.
Passendo Aps
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
twiago GmbH
Quantcast International Limited
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Sizmek by Amazon
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
PRECISO SRL
glomex GmbH
BritePool Inc
Webgains GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Exit Bee Limited
Rockerbox, Inc
Sharethrough, Inc
AdColony, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Flashtalking, Inc.
Next Media SRL
ScaleMonk Inc.
The Trade Desk
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Tapad, Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
GroupM UK Limited
Demandbase, Inc.
AirGrid LTD
Dianomi PLC
INIS sp. zo.o.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Goodeed
Bigabid Media ltd
SheMedia, LLC
SelectMedia International LTD
Digital Squad
Adssets AB
Mediascore mbH
OnProspects Ltd
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
GlobalWebIndex
DistroScale, Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
adality GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Resono B.V.
AdTheorent, Inc
Next Millennium Media INC
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
On Device Research Limited
Arkeero
Eskimi
SpearAd GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
OpenX
netzeffekt GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Teavaro
C WIRE AG
Dynata LLC
Nano Interactive GmbH
Audience Network
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
NEORY GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
numberly
SPEAKOL DMCC
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Seenthis AB
Adtriba GmbH
Adkernel LLC
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
MARKETPERF CORP
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Comcast International France SAS
Dailymotion SA
Timehop, Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
Resolution Media München GmbH
Adtube AS
Aptivio Inc
Sublime
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
smartclip Europe GmbH
ADSOCY
Tangoo Srl
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Goldbach Group AG
Cavai AS & UK
digidip GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Bannerflow AB
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Media16 ltd
Gemius SA
AcuityAds Inc.
TMT Digital Inc
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Cookie Market LTD
Scene Stealer Limited
WhatRocks Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
VECTAURY
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Njuice AB
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
audio content & control GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
MGID Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Opti Digital SAS
ShowHeroes SRL
Nativo, Inc.
Kayzen
Azerion Holding B.V.
Rapid Performance GmbH
Clipr
ShinyStat S.p.a.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Improve Digital
InMobi Pte Ltd
Magnite CTV, Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
CIBLECLIC
AdQuiver Media SL
SPORTORITY UK LTD
ARMIS SAS
Radio Net Media Limited
Synkd Ltd.
eBay Inc
Ensighten
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Nexx360
HUAWEI Ads
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Amobee Inc.
HUMAN
Imonomy
Ermes
Samba TV Inc.
BILENDI SA
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Bring! Labs AG
Impact+
Luna Media Group LLC
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
GumGum, Inc.
GeoEdge
ADWAYS SAS
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
AAX LLC
Google Advertising Products
BLIINK SAS
Mobile Professionals BV
XChange by SFBX®
Criteo SA
INVIBES GROUP
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Teads
Adzymic Pte Ltd
ADRENALEAD
Advisible AB
Eulerian Technologies
Spotad
Dataseat Ltd
AudienceRun corp
uppr GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
OpenWeb LTD
Notify
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
video intelligence AG
Beaconspark Ltd
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Epsilon
remerge GmbH
MISSENA
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
BeOp
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
Content Ignite
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
ID5 Technology Ltd
1plusX AG
Bucksense Inc
INNITY
BusinessClick
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Protected Media LTD
Xandr, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Consumable, Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Evorra Ltd
The Kantar Group Limited
Arcspire Limited
Realytics
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Magnite, Inc.
Piano Software Inc
Smart Adserver
Doceree UK Limited
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Vidazoo Ltd
Strossle International AB
Jivox Corporation
Samba TV UK Limited
: Tappx
Kiosked Ltd
Jetpack Digital LLC
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
ADman Interactive SLU
The Procter & Gamble Company
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
BidTheatre AB
Clipcentric, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Zemanta, Inc.
Converge-Digital
Mediavine, Inc.
Browsi
Bidstack Limited
Zeta Global
Realeyes OU
Rezonence Limited
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
adQuery
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
EXADS
ShareThis, Inc
Effiliation / Effinity
Pexi B.V.
AUDIOMOB LTD
vitrado GmbH
Nubo LTD
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Skaze
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Adventure Media
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
adsquare GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Online Solution
UniCredit S.p.A.
Habu
Showheroes SE
mainADV Srl
NeuStar, Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
Noster Finance S.L.
NEURAL.ONE
QuantumCast digital GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Viznet
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
LifeStreet Corporation
AerServ LLC
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Fido S.r.l
BeeswaxIO Corporation
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
GeistM Technologies LTD
Dentsu London Limited
StackAdapt
SunMedia
TX Group AG
Converto AG
adhood.com
Blue
Liveintent Inc.
BCOVERY SAS
ad6media
Hivestack Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
adWMG
Netpoint Media GmbH
OneTag Limited
Wizaly
Audiencerate LTD
BidMachine Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Publica LLC
ADMAX
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Permutive Limited
SoundCast
AuDigent
TAPTAP Digital SL
Adlane LTD
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Fandom, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
HyperTV Inc.
BidBerry SRL
MiQ
Admixer EU GmbH
Smart Traffik
Adnami Aps
GP One GmbH
adbility media GmbH
GfK SE
Silverbullet Data Services Group
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
LiveRamp, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Solution coupons
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Pulse Innovations Limited
FeedAd GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Newsroom AI Ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
SmartFrame Technologies
BRICKS
PulsePoint, Inc.
Teemo SA
The Ozone Project Limited
OneFootball GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
LoopMe Limited
Widespace AB
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Mars Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Audienzz AG
Kargo Global Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
Yieldlove GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Between Exchange
Bounce Exchange, Inc
SpotX, Inc
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
Avocet Systems Limited
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Reveal Mobile Inc
Cloud Technologies S.A.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
AdView
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Blockthrough, Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
TabMo SAS
Velocity Made Good LLC
ONEcount
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
M32 Connect Inc
Bombora Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Sift Media, Inc
Playrcart Limited
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Permodo GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
Contact Impact GmbH
ARKHEUS
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Mars Media Group
cynapsis interactive GmbH
ViewPay
Traffective GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Experian Limited
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
emetriq GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Adhese
Truvid Inc.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Octave IP Limited
UberMedia, Inc.
Upwave Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
VGI CTV, Inc
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
LeadsRx, Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
Salestring ApS
INVIDI technologies AB
Innovid Inc.
N Technologies Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Discover-Tech ltd
Moloco, Inc.
ETARGET SE
Disqus
AddApptr GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Persona.ly
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
Gamned
Fusio by S4M
Fyber
Madington
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Dentsu Italia SpA
Factor Eleven GmbH
Somplo Ltd
1Agency
plista GmbH
A.Mob
Carbon (AI) Limited
Market Resource Partners LLC
Pubfinity LLC
Axiom Media Connect
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Cint AB
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Pelmorex Corp.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Better Banners A/S
Konodrac S.L.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
AdMaxim Inc.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Pressboard Media Inc
NEXD
Kairion GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Insticator, Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Seven Technologies S.L.
YOC AG
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
agof studies
Brave People Ltd.
Kertil Iberia SL
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Blue Billywig BV
Clinch Labs LTD
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Epom Ltd.
ADventori SAS
RTB House S.A.
Mindlytix SAS
Seznam.cz, a.s.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Cuebiq
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Fifty Technology Limited
zeotap GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
AntVoice
Smartclip Hispania SL
PML Innovative Media
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Adverty AB (publ)
Kwanko
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Justpremium BV
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Mobsuccess
Jellyfish France
Publicis Media GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
Adikteev
Delta Projects AB
Sonobi, Inc
Arpeely Ltd.
33Across
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Threedium
Adform
Samsung Ads
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Yandex
IQM CORPORATION
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Kairos Fire
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Stream Eye OOD
Sirdata
ADUX
Confiant Inc.
Query Click Limited
Placense Ltd
Powerspace
Adsonica
Emerse Sverige AB
Venatus Media Limited
A Million Ads Ltd
Wagawin GmbH
AWIN AG
Impact Tech Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
MobileFuse LLC
Adelaide Metrics Inc
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
diva-e products
Adsolutions BV
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
ADITION technologies GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Adomik
Smartology Limited
Footballco Media Limited
Smile Wanted Group
Sportradar AG
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
EMX Digital LLC
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
giosg.com Oy
NextRoll, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Commanders Act
OnAudience Ltd
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Terminus Software Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Baidu USA
McCann Discipline LTD
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
iPROM
Avantis Video Ltd
AudienceProject Aps
Telecoming S.A.
Click Tech Limited
Videobyte Inc
dataXtrade GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
Teroa S.A.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Digiseg ApS
Frameplay Corporation
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
GeoProve
Sparklit Networks Inc
Mediaforce LTD
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Signal Digital Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
GADSME
Caroda s.r.o.
Blis Media Limited
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Unruly Group Ltd
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Ve Global UK Limited
Solocal
Adpone SL
digitalAudience
PROXISTORE
IPONWEB GmbH
Welect GmbH
Opinary GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
admetrics GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Natexo Spain
Kochava Inc.
Knorex
DynAdmic
TargetVideo GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
Sirdata Cookieless
RDandX Group DMCC
Captify Technologies Limited
zillian sa
3Q nexx GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Appier PTE Ltd
Aniview LTD
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
MyTraffic
crossvertise GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Livewrapped AB
Cluep LLC
Sojern, Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
YieldLift LLC
Triapodi Ltd.
The ADEX GmbH
Automattic Ads
Vidstart LTD
Parrable, Inc.
Yieldlab AG
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
SpringServe, LLC
EASY Marketing GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
belboon GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
One Planet Only
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics


Contacting Us


If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:



2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests


If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of ccpa compliance that this business has received:


https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/homeztale.com/annualRequestSummary


regarding homeztale.com



Email:
homeztale2k20@gmail.com


Email:
homeztale2k20@gmail.com