Privacy Policy

Effective date: November 17, 2018

Homez Tale (“us”, “we”, or “our”) operates the https://homeztale.com website (the “Service”).

This page informs you of our policies regarding the collection, use, and disclosure of personal data when you use our Service and the choices you have associated with that data.

We use your data to provide and improve the Service. By using the Service, you agree to the collection and use of information in accordance with this policy. Unless otherwise defined in this Privacy Policy, terms used in this Privacy Policy have the same meanings as in our Terms and Conditions, accessible from https://homeztale.com

Information Collection And Use

We collect several different types of information for various purposes to provide and improve our Service to you.

Types of Data Collected

Personal Data

While using our Service, we may ask you to provide us with certain personally identifiable information that can be used to contact or identify you (“Personal Data”). Personally, identifiable information may include, but is not limited to:

  • Email address
  • First name and last name
  • Phone number
  • Address, State, Province, ZIP/Postal code, City
  • Cookies and Usage Data

Usage Data

We may also collect information how the Service is accessed and used (“Usage Data”). This Usage Data may include information such as your computer’s Internet Protocol address (e.g. IP address), browser type, browser version, the pages of our Service that you visit, the time and date of your visit, the time spent on those pages, unique device identifiers and other diagnostic data.

Tracking & Cookies Data

We use cookies and similar tracking technologies to track the activity on our Service and hold certain information.

Cookies are files with small amount of data which may include an anonymous unique identifier. Cookies are sent to your browser from a website and stored on your device. Tracking technologies also used are beacons, tags, and scripts to collect and track information and to improve and analyze our Service.

You can instruct your browser to refuse all cookies or to indicate when a cookie is being sent. However, if you do not accept cookies, you may not be able to use some portions of our Service.

Examples of Cookies we use:

  • Session Cookies. We use Session Cookies to operate our Service.
  • Preference Cookies. We use Preference Cookies to remember your preferences and various settings.
  • Security Cookies. We use Security Cookies for security purposes.

Use of Data

Homez Tale uses the collected data for various purposes:

  • To provide and maintain the Service
  • To notify you about changes to our Service
  • To allow you to participate in interactive features of our Service when you choose to do so
  • To provide customer care and support
  • To provide analysis or valuable information so that we can improve the Service
  • To monitor the usage of the Service
  • To detect, prevent and address technical issues

Transfer Of Data

Your information, including Personal Data, may be transferred to — and maintained on — computers located outside of your state, province, country or other governmental jurisdiction where the data protection laws may differ than those from your jurisdiction.

If you are located outside United States and choose to provide information to us, please note that we transfer the data, including Personal Data, to United States and process it there.

Your consent to this Privacy Policy followed by your submission of such information represents your agreement to that transfer.

Homez Tale will take all steps reasonably necessary to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this Privacy Policy and no transfer of your Personal Data will take place to an organization or a country unless there are adequate controls in place including the security of your data and other personal information.

Disclosure Of Data

Legal Requirements

Homez Tale may disclose your Personal Data in the good faith belief that such action is necessary to:

  • To comply with a legal obligation
  • To protect and defend the rights or property of Homez Tale
  • To prevent or investigate possible wrongdoing in connection with the Service
  • To protect the personal safety of users of the Service or the public
  • To protect against legal liability

Security Of Data

The security of your data is important to us, but remember that no method of transmission over the Internet, or method of electronic storage is 100% secure. While we strive to use commercially acceptable means to protect your Personal Data, we cannot guarantee its absolute security.

Service Providers

We may employ third party companies and individuals to facilitate our Service (“Service Providers”), to provide the Service on our behalf, to perform Service-related services or to assist us in analyzing how our Service is used.

These third parties have access to your Personal Data only to perform these tasks on our behalf and are obligated not to disclose or use it for any other purpose.

Analytics

We may use third-party Service Providers to monitor and analyze the use of our Service.

  • Google AnalyticsGoogle Analytics is a web analytics service offered by Google that tracks and reports website traffic. Google uses the data collected to track and monitor the use of our Service. This data is shared with other Google services. Google may use the collected data to contextualize and personalize the ads of its own advertising network.You can opt-out of having made your activity on the Service available to Google Analytics by installing the Google Analytics opt-out browser add-on. The add-on prevents the Google Analytics JavaScript (ga.js, analytics.js, and dc.js) from sharing information with Google Analytics about visits activity.

Links To Other Sites

Our Service may contain links to other sites that are not operated by us. If you click on a third party link, you will be directed to that third party’s site. We strongly advise you to review the Privacy Policy of every site you visit.

We have no control over and assume no responsibility for the content, privacy policies or practices of any third party sites or services.

Children’s Privacy

Our Service does not address anyone under the age of 18 (“Children”).

We do not knowingly collect personally identifiable information from anyone under the age of 18. If you are a parent or guardian and you are aware that your Children has provided us with Personal Data, please contact us. If we become aware that we have collected Personal Data from children without verification of parental consent, we take steps to remove that information from our servers.

Changes To This Privacy Policy

We may update our Privacy Policy from time to time. We will notify you of any changes by posting the new Privacy Policy on this page.

We will let you know via email and/or a prominent notice on our Service, prior to the change becoming effective and update the “effective date” at the top of this Privacy Policy.

You are advised to review this Privacy Policy periodically for any changes. Changes to this Privacy Policy are effective when they are posted on this page.

Contact Us

If you have any questions about this Privacy Policy, please contact us:

  • By email: homeztale2k20@gmail.com
  • By visiting this page on our website: https://homeztale.com/contact

Ezoic Privacy Policy

This website “homeztale.com” uses a third-party technology called Ezoic. Ezoic runs its actions in accordance with GDPR and CCPA compliance.

To check Ezoic’s accordance with GDPR compliance, go to https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/homeztale.com

To check Ezoic’s accordance with CCPA compliance, go to https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/homeztale.com/annualRequestSummary

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

homeztale.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
MARKETPERF CORP
Impact+
Amnet GmbH
ScaleMonk Inc.
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Dugout Ltd
Teroa S.A.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Mediascore mbH
Axiom Media Connect
Maximus Live LLC
Kameleoon SAS
Near Pte Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
Mars Media Group
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
GADSME
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Madington
MindTake Research GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
SelectMedia International LTD
GeoProve
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Mobfox US LLC
MGID Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
BeOp
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Nubo LTD
ShareThis, Inc
EMX Digital LLC
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Onfocus (Adagio)
Hivestack Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Sizmek by Amazon
Permutive Limited
Cavai AS & UK
INIS sp. zo.o.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Impactify
YouGov
Wagawin GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Reveal Mobile Inc
Outbrain UK Ltd
Optomaton UG
Samba TV UK Limited
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Wizaly
Visarity Technologies GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Ziff Davis LLC
Pure Local Media GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
LiveRamp, Inc.
Teemo SA
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Clipcentric, Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Consumable, Inc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Showheroes SE
Vidazoo Ltd
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Ve Global UK Limited
INVIBES GROUP
Lucid Holdings, LLC
DistroScale, Inc.
Media Square
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Fusio by S4M
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Amazon Advertising
Livewrapped AB
Imonomy
Tapjoy, Inc.
StackAdapt
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Aptivio Inc
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Pinpoll GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Impact Tech Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
Blis Media Limited
SYNC
Arcspire Limited
Kayzen
Azerion Holding B.V.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Semasio GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Prebid.org
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Arrivalist Co
EASYmedia GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Adlane LTD
AdColony, Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
3Q nexx GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
jsdelivr.com
Bombora Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
Squared SAS
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Passendo Aps
Brave People Ltd.
Telaria SAS
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Nielsen LLC
Terminus Software Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Nexx360
Exit Bee Limited
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
InMobi Pte Ltd
Pexi B.V.
adhood.com
AuDigent
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Strossle International AB
Roku Advertising Services
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
INFOnline GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Goodeed
MUSO TNT LIMITED
33Across
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Gamned
Footballco Media Limited
Digiseg ApS
RTB House S.A.
Celtra, Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Audienzz AG
belboon GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Allegro.pl
admetrics GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Powerspace
Pulse Innovations Limited
YOC AG
Golden Bees
AUDIOMOB LTD
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
glomex GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Innovid Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Hurra Communications GmbH
advanced store GmbH
remerge GmbH
ad6media
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Arkeero
Adform
Delta Projects AB
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Epom Ltd.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Between Exchange
Eulerian Technologies
Cloud Technologies S.A.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Better Banners A/S
adnanny.com SLU
Criteo SA
Yieldlab AG
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Spotible
The ADEX GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
Duration Media, LLC.
Monet Engine Inc
Addrelevance
Insticator, Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
GumGum, Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Adhese
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
Rakuten Marketing LLC
MADVERTISE MEDIA
WebAds B.V
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Flashtalking, Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Gamoshi Ltd
ADITION technologies AG
Scene Stealer Limited
Online Solution
BRICKS
Mars Inc.
zillian sa
adrule mobile GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
FeedAd GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
Habu
Dynata LLC
Smile Wanted Group
Aniview LTD
appTV Ltd.
ETARGET SE
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Luna Media Group LLC
Sojern, Inc.
Exactag GmbH
NEXD
MEDIAMETRIE
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Adssets AB
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
LoopMe Limited
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Brand Advance Ltd
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Webgains GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Digital Squad
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
OnProspects Ltd
Adtelligent Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Gemius SA
Hybrid Theory
Crowdy News Ltd
Ingenious Technologies AG
Avocet Systems Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Welect GmbH
Dailymotion SA
HyperTV Inc.
Inspired Mobile Limited
Sirdata
LifeStreet Corporation
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Ad Alliance GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
AdTheorent, Inc
Timehop, Inc.
Octaive Ltd.
Admedo Technology Ltd
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Smart Traffik
Adnami Aps
BusinessClick
Beaconspark Ltd
GeoEdge
Somplo Ltd
AntVoice
On Device Research Limited
LeadsRx, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
ARMIS SAS
One Tech Group GmbH
Fyber
Pressboard Media Inc
The Trade Desk
Collective Europe Ltd.
Fifty Technology Limited
McCann Discipline LTD
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Deutsche Post AG
Moloco, Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
AdSpirit GmbH
adsquare GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
ADRENALEAD
Adludio Ltd.
SPEAKOL DMCC
XChange by SFBX®
United Internet Media GmbH
Disqus
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
PROXISTORE
MyTraffic
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
SITU8ED SA
EASY Marketing GmbH
TX Group AG
Avantis Video Ltd
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
N Technologies Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Adloox SA
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
AWIN AG
Smart Adserver
Magnite, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Bigabid Media ltd
NeuStar, Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Widespace AB
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
BidMachine Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Sift Media, Inc
Kairos Fire
Aarki, Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
Skoiy
Converge-Digital
Cuebiq
INVIDI technologies AB
BEINTOO SPA
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Ensighten
Publicis Media GmbH
Browsi
Yieldlove GmbH
B2B Media Group EMEA
iPROM
BSmartData GmbH
Spoods GmbH
OpenX
Taboola Europe Limited
Comcast International France SAS
Cookie Market LTD
Mintegral international limited
Experian Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
digitalAudience
Ermes
GP One GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Good-Loop Ltd
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Smadex SL
Realeyes OU
Meetrics GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
SINGLESPOT SAS
Beachfront Media LLC
Discover-Tech ltd
diva-e products
mainADV Srl
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Improve Digital BV
Triapodi Ltd.
Oracle Data Cloud
Zeta Global
Trinity Audio
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
plista GmbH
MNTN
Fiducia DLT Limited
Solution coupons
SmartFrame Technologies
Sparklit Networks Inc
Velocity Made Good LLC
: Tappx
Audience Network
respondi AG
EXOCLICK, S.L.
AudienceProject Aps
White Ops, Inc.
zeotap GmbH
Skaze
Content Ignite
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
PubMatic, Inc.
A.Mob
Pelmorex Corp.
ONEcount
Adsolutions BV
Publica LLC
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Objective Partners BV
ADventori SAS
Newsroom AI Ltd
Keymantics
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Goldbach Group AG
vitrado GmbH
Spotad
Skimbit Ltd
Smaato, Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Revcontent, LLC
Weborama
Axonix LTD
42 Ads GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
PRECISO SRL
Placense Ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Smartology Limited
AcuityAds Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Realytics
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
MiQ
Platform161 B.V.
ADWAYS SAS
adality GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
travel audience GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Appier PTE Ltd
ADSOCY
1Agency
TMT Digital Inc
Rich Audience Technologies SL
VECTAURY
Signal Digital Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
BeeswaxIO Corporation
M32 Connect Inc
Vidstart LTD
IQM CORPORATION
wetter.com GmbH
SunMedia
Alliance Gravity Data Media
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Threedium
uppr GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Localsensor B.V.
Noster Finance S.L.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Upwave Inc.
Acxiom
Knorex
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Blingby LLC
Click Tech Limited
video intelligence AG
ADUX
Blue Billywig BV
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
PixFuture Media Inc.
AdView
Next Media SRL
Mediakeys Platform
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
HUAWEI Ads
Zemanta, Inc.
1plusX AG
Stream Eye OOD
AdQuiver Media SL
Paypersale.ru
AirGrid LTD
Publisher First, Inc.
Dianomi ltd
Permodo GmbH
Commanders Act
BILENDI SA
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
DNA-I.COM
VGI CTV, Inc
Baidu USA
Jellyfish France
KUPONA GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Apester Ltd
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
Quantcast International Limited
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Konodrac S.L.
Lotame Solutions, inc
SoundCast
Factor Eleven GmbH
Adpone SL
Seedtag Advertising S.L
DynAdmic
Notify
WhatRocks Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
ADSTOURS SAS
Emerse Sverige AB
OpenWeb LTD
ViewPay
Google Advertising Products
Viznet
AerServ LLC
Solocal
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
iProspect GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Reignn Platform Ltd
JS Web Production
Teads
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
MediaMath, Inc.
Adkernel LLC
MISSENA
adbility media GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Jaduda GmbH
Blue
Opinary GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
Vidoomy Media SL
Carbon (AI) Limited
Mobilewalla, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
agof studies
NoBid, Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Brid Video DOO
NextRoll, Inc.
TabMo SAS
Persona.ly
Inskin Media LTD
Pixalate, Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
AAX LLC
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Sharethrough, Inc
Kubient Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Rapid Performance GmbH
Videobyte Inc
NEORY GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Resono B.V.
A Million Ads Ltd
Automattic Ads
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Kertil Iberia SL
IPONWEB GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
ID5 Technology SAS
Unruly Group Ltd
ARKHEUS
Protected Media LTD
dataXtrade GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
numberly
twiago GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
Adnuntius AS
IVO Media Ltd
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Neodata Group srl
Jampp LTD
Adxperience SAS
Ketchup Adv Spa
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Jivox Corporation
Unruly Group LLC
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Sportradar AG
Kwanko
Adikteev
Index Exchange, Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
digidip GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
OneTag Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
The Ozone Project Limited
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Radio Net Media Limited
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
adQuery
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Adtube AS
Frameplay Corporation
Sublime
INNITY
ADYOULIKE SA
Blockthrough, Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Roq.ad Inc.
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Justpremium BV
OnAudience Ltd
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
AdMaxim Inc.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Kochava Inc.
One Planet Only
Truvid Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
The Reach Group GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Alphalyr SAS
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Telaria, Inc
Tangoo Srl
Confiant Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
Viralize SRL
Norstat AS
Mobsuccess
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Converto AG
Zoomd Ltd.
Mindlytix SAS
AddApptr GmbH
Media16 ltd
AudienceRun corp
adWMG
Kargo Global Inc.
Mediaforce LTD
Audiencerate LTD
TargetVideo GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Playrcart Limited
Mobile Professionals BV
The Kantar Group Limited
Kairion GmbH
BritePool Inc
Fido S.r.l
VUUKLE DMCC
Vibrant Media Limited
ADman Interactive SLU
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Samsung Ads
BidTheatre AB
SpotX, Inc
Advisible AB
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Clipr
Tapad, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
SpringServe, LLC
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Cluep LLC
NEURAL.ONE
LiquidM Technology GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Piano Software Inc
Clinch Labs LTD
Resolution Media München GmbH
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Dentsu London Limited
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Ezoic Inc.
Samba TV Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Remixd Media, Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Seenthis AB
TAPTAP Digital SL
Market Resource Partners LLC
Digital East GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Epsilon
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
RevJet
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Xandr, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Cint AB
GfK SE
eBay Inc
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Amobee Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
RevX
Mobkoi Ltd
CIBLECLIC
SpearAd GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Bucksense Inc
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/homeztale.com/annualRequestSummary regarding homeztale.com



Email:
homeztale2k20@gmail.com